Clorinspats's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
22
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Noroi
2005 — a.k.a. Noroi: The Curse, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43