Cloudyinspace's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
12
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check