ClownShank's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Transformers: The Movie
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
BASEketball
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust
2000, in 2 top lists Check