Clumproll's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Go-yang-i-leul boo-tak-hae
2001 — a.k.a. Take Care of My Cat, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41