Cm1010's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Safe Haven
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Longest Ride
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Cinderella III: A Twist in Time
2007 — a.k.a. Cinderella 3: A Twist in Time, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Taylor Swift: Reputation Stadium Tour
2018, in 0 top lists