Cmart5711's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32