Cmart5711's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
26
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Frequency
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Infinity
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
20
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Proof
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Queen's Gambit
2020, in 1 top list -
25
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32