Cmart5711's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check -
26
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Frequency
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Proof
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Infinity
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
31
X+Y
2014, in 0 top lists Check