CNhiansae's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
21
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 218