Codedude's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Paddington
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Fundamentals of Caring
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
22
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Paddington 2
2017, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42