CodeV's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
33
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
46
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
59
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
66
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133