ColdP1zza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
22
American Desi
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86