Colinslilbabe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
25
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54