Collymurphy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
12
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
13
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
20
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
21
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Simon Birch
1998 — a.k.a. Angels and Armadillos, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43