Collysussex's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
9
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Guardian
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Non-Stop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Paper Towns
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Self/less
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Game Over, Man!
2018, in 0 top lists -
22
The Ticket
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Outlaw King
2018, in 0 top lists -
25
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63