Colton56's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35