ConnorInSpace's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
24
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57