Cookies87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
221
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
220
Un beau matin
2022 — a.k.a. One Fine Morning, in 1 top list -
219
The Father
2020, in 6 top lists -
218
La vie et rien d'autre
1989 — a.k.a. Life and Nothing But, in 1 top list Check -
217
Une affaire de femmes
1988 — a.k.a. Story of Women, in 2 top lists Check -
216
Agantuk
1991 — a.k.a. The Stranger, in 6 top lists Check -
215
BAC Nord
2020 — a.k.a. The Stronghold, in 0 top lists -
214
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
213
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check -
212
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
211
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check -
210
Emma.
2020, in 0 top lists -
209
Ghare-Baire
1984 — a.k.a. The Home and the World, in 6 top lists Check -
208
Gallipoli
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
207
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
206
Secrets & Lies
1996, in 16 top lists Check -
205
Cross of Iron
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
204
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
203
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
202
Kôshikei
1968 — a.k.a. Death by Hanging, in 8 top lists Check -
201
Jackie
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
200
Hostiles
2017, in 0 top lists -
199
'71
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
198
Aruitemo aruitemo
2008 — a.k.a. Still Walking, in 7 top lists Check -
197
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 221