Cookies87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
142
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
38
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
64
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
60
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
83
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
119
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
88
Magnolia
1999, in 16 top lists Check -
59
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
70
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
158
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
97
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
27
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
39
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
105
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
81
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
173
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 221