Cookies87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
60
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
57
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
95
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
113
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
163
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
152
Dr. Mabuse, der Spieler
1922 — a.k.a. Dr. Mabuse the Gambler, in 14 top lists Check -
143
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
118
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
66
Pickup on South Street
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
174
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
162
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Warui yatsu hodo yoku nemuru
1960 — a.k.a. The Bad Sleep Well, in 3 top lists Check -
196
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
120
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
4
Se, jie
2007 — a.k.a. Lust, Caution, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Caught
1949, in 2 top lists Check -
213
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check -
199
'71
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Red Road
2006, in 3 top lists Check