Coopdawg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Quiz Show
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
13
When We Were Kings
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
14
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Wag the Dog
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93