Corallini's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Tre uomini e una gamba
1997 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Leg, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Roma
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Benny's Video
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Non essere cattivo
2015 — a.k.a. Don't Be Bad, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Legion
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check