Cordeiro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63