Cosmoknots's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check