Countyfan52's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Short Circuit 2
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check