Cptobviousremark's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check