Cranekiss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
6
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Banshun
1949 — a.k.a. Late Spring, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cléo de 5 à 7
1962 — a.k.a. Cleo from 5 to 7, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Cold Souls
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Distant Voices, Still Lives
1988, in 11 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Dolls
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116