Crashburnrebirth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
18
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44