CrashOgie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check