Cravicanela's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Janela da Alma
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Shôjo kakumei Utena: Adolescence mokushiroku
1999 — a.k.a. Revolutionary Girl Utena, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check