Crazyio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 248