CrazyNyx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Le Petit Prince
2015 — a.k.a. The Little Prince, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check