CrazyPenguinJuice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Detroit Rock City
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Animal Factory
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
18
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Lymelife
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mean Creek
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Grind
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26