Crazyshrimp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62