Creative_Name's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
0
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
0
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
0
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
0
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
0
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
0
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
0
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
0
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
0
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
0
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
0
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109