Criminal_mind's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Hellsing Ultimate
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check