Crimson_styx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Simon Birch
1998 — a.k.a. Angels and Armadillos, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Temple Grandin
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Awakening
2011, in 0 top lists Check