Crimsujii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Avalon
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Big Heat
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Chelovek s kino-apparatom
1929 — a.k.a. Man with a Movie Camera, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 199