CriscoJovan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
43
Cure
1997 — a.k.a. The Cure, in 7 top lists Check -
62
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
97
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
103
Les bonnes femmes
1960 — a.k.a. The Good Time Girls, in 5 top lists Check -
105
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
112
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
135
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
184
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
221
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
272
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
354
Inferno
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
383
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
395
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
490
6 donne per l'assassino
1964 — a.k.a. Blood and Black Lace, in 2 top lists Check -
512
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
525
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
526
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
544
Ménilmontant
1926, in 6 top lists Check -
550
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
567
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
569
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49