Crisxtina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Vicious Kind
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
8
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45