Crit93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jai Bhim
2021, in 1 top list -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Water
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Oye Lucky! Lucky Oye!
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
7
Udaan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Barah Aana
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Maqbool
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Pyaasa
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 214