Crit93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
57
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
90
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
135
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
131
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
119
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
83
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
182
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
167
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
145
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
33
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
144
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
94
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
187
Ohayô
1959 — a.k.a. Good Morning, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Monsoon Wedding
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
101
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Small Time Crooks
2000, in 1 top list Check -
31
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
129
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
79
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
82
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55