Crit93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
55
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
56
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
58
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
60
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
76
The Untitled Kartik Krishnan Project
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
98
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
101
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
106
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
169
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check