Crline22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Wendy and Lucy
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check