Crovax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
0
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
0
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
0
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
0
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hachikô monogatari
1987 — a.k.a. Hachi-ko, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check