Cruelty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 286