Crushedheads's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166