Cs10304's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54