Csmousje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Blackfish
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Black Out
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93