Cthulhu1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Dragonslayer
1981, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
29
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
34
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
35
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
36
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
41
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
45
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
46
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
50
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
51
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
57
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
61
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
67
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
71
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31